Toborzó
ropitoborzo2
Nyári tábor
ropi_nyaritabor_plakat_2017_2-page-004
2016-17 NB I, alapszakasz
Print
1. forduló 21-10-2016 18:30 Jászberényi RK 3 : 1 Gödöllői Röplabda Club
  22-10-2016 16:30 Újpesti TE 3 : 0 Budaörsi DSE
  22-10-2016 17:00 Linamar-Békéscsabai RSE 3 : 0 1. MCM-Diamant Kaposvári Egyetem
  22-10-2016 17:00 MTK Budapest 3 : 0 Vasas Óbuda

12. forduló 23-10-2016 16:00 FATUM-Nyírsuli-NRK 3 : 0 Palota RSC

3. forduló 26-10-2016 18:00 FATUM-Nyírsuli-NRK 0 : 3 Linamar-Békéscsabai RSE
  26-10-2016 18:30 TFSE 0 : 3 Jászberényi RK

2. forduló 28-10-2016 18:00 1. MCM-Diamant Kaposvári Egyetem 0 : 3 Jászberényi RK
  29-10-2016 17:00 Vasas Óbuda 3 : 0 Palota RSC
  29-10-2016 17:00 Budaörsi DSE 1 : 3 Gödöllői Röplabda Club
  29-10-2016 18:30 TFSE 0 : 3 Linamar-Békéscsabai RSE

3. forduló 30-10-2016 16:00 1. MCM-Diamant Kaposvári Egyetem 0 : 3 Gödöllői Röplabda Club

2. forduló 31-10-2016 17:00 Újpesti TE 1 : 3 MTK Budapest

4. forduló 03-11-2016 18:30 TFSE 0 : 3 Gödöllői Röplabda Club
  04-11-2016 18:00 FATUM-Nyírsuli-NRK 3 : 0 Jászberényi RK
  05-11-2016 17:00 Budaörsi DSE 1 : 3 1. MCM-Diamant Kaposvári Egyetem
  05-11-2016 18:00 MTK Budapest 3 : 0 Palota RSC

6. forduló 06-11-2016 17:00 Vasas Óbuda 3 : 1 Gödöllői Röplabda Club

5. forduló 10-11-2016 18:00 Gödöllői Röplabda Club 1 : 3 FATUM-Nyírsuli-NRK
  10-11-2016 18:00 Linamar-Békéscsabai RSE 3 : 0 Újpesti TE
  11-11-2016 18:00 1. MCM-Diamant Kaposvári Egyetem 3 : 0 TFSE
  11-11-2016 18:30 Jászberényi RK 0 : 3 Vasas Óbuda
  12-11-2016 16:00 Palota RSC 0 : 3 Budaörsi DSE

6. forduló 18-11-2016 17:00 Újpesti TE 3 : 0 Jászberényi RK
  18-11-2016 17:00 MTK Budapest 0 : 3 Linamar-Békéscsabai RSE
  18-11-2016 18:00 FATUM-Nyírsuli-NRK 3 : 0 1. MCM-Diamant Kaposvári Egyetem
  18-11-2016 18:00 Budaörsi DSE 1 : 3 TFSE

7. forduló 20-11-2016 16:00 Linamar-Békéscsabai RSE 3 : 0 Palota RSC
  20-11-2016 16:00 1. MCM-Diamant Kaposvári Egyetem 0 : 3 Vasas Óbuda
  20-11-2016 17:00 Jászberényi RK 3 : 1 MTK Budapest
  20-11-2016 18:00 Gödöllői Röplabda Club 2 : 3 Újpesti TE
  20-11-2016 18:30 TFSE 0 : 3 FATUM-Nyírsuli-NRK

8. forduló 26-11-2016 17:00 Budaörsi DSE 0 : 3 FATUM-Nyírsuli-NRK
  26-11-2016 17:00 Újpesti TE 3 : 2 1. MCM-Diamant Kaposvári Egyetem
  27-11-2016 16:00 Palota RSC 0 : 3 Jászberényi RK
  27-11-2016 17:00 MTK Budapest 3 : 0 Gödöllői Röplabda Club
  27-11-2016 17:00 Vasas Óbuda 3 : 0 TFSE

3. forduló 01-12-2016 18:00 Budaörsi DSE 1 : 3 MTK Budapest

9. forduló 01-12-2016 18:00 FATUM-Nyírsuli-NRK 0 : 3 Vasas Óbuda
  02-12-2016 18:30 TFSE 1 : 3 Újpesti TE
  03-12-2016 18:00 Gödöllői Röplabda Club 3 : 0 Palota RSC
  04-12-2016 16:00 Linamar-Békéscsabai RSE 3 : 0 Budaörsi DSE
  04-12-2016 17:00 1. MCM-Diamant Kaposvári Egyetem 1 : 3 MTK Budapest

10. forduló 09-12-2016 17:00 Újpesti TE 1 : 3 FATUM-Nyírsuli-NRK
  09-12-2016 17:00 MTK Budapest 3 : 0 TFSE
  09-12-2016 18:00 Palota RSC 0 : 3 1. MCM-Diamant Kaposvári Egyetem
  09-12-2016 18:00 Budaörsi DSE 0 : 3 Vasas Óbuda
  09-12-2016 18:00 Linamar-Békéscsabai RSE 3 : 0 Jászberényi RK

11. forduló 11-12-2016 17:00 Jászberényi RK 3 : 0 Budaörsi DSE
  11-12-2016 17:00 Vasas Óbuda 3 : 2 Újpesti TE
  11-12-2016 17:00 FATUM-Nyírsuli-NRK 3 : 0 MTK Budapest
  11-12-2016 18:00 Gödöllői Röplabda Club 0 : 3 Linamar-Békéscsabai RSE
  11-12-2016 18:30 TFSE 3 : 0 Palota RSC

12. forduló 16-12-2016 18:00 1. MCM-Diamant Kaposvári Egyetem 1 : 3 Linamar-Békéscsabai RSE

1. forduló 17-12-2016 16:00 Palota RSC 0 : 3 FATUM-Nyírsuli-NRK

12. forduló 17-12-2016 18:00 Gödöllői Röplabda Club 0 : 3 Jászberényi RK
  21-12-2016 17:00 Budaörsi DSE 0 : 3 Újpesti TE

4. forduló 22-12-2016 18:00 Vasas Óbuda 0 : 3 Linamar-Békéscsabai RSE

3. forduló 14-01-2017 17:00 Újpesti TE 3 : 0 Palota RSC

13. forduló 20-01-2017 17:00 MTK Budapest 3 : 2 Újpesti TE
  20-01-2017 18:00 Palota RSC 0 : 3 Vasas Óbuda
  20-01-2017 18:00 Gödöllői Röplabda Club 3 : 1 Budaörsi DSE
  20-01-2017 18:00 Linamar-Békéscsabai RSE 3 : 0 TFSE
  20-01-2017 18:30 Jászberényi RK 3 : 0 1. MCM-Diamant Kaposvári Egyetem

14. forduló 22-01-2017 16:00 Linamar-Békéscsabai RSE 3 : 1 FATUM-Nyírsuli-NRK
  22-01-2017 17:00 MTK Budapest 3 : 0 Budaörsi DSE
  22-01-2017 17:00 Palota RSC 0 : 3 Újpesti TE
  22-01-2017 18:00 Gödöllői Röplabda Club 2 : 3 1. MCM-Diamant Kaposvári Egyetem

15. forduló 27-01-2017 18:00 1. MCM-Diamant Kaposvári Egyetem 3 : 1 Budaörsi DSE
  27-01-2017 18:30 Jászberényi RK 1 : 3 FATUM-Nyírsuli-NRK
  28-01-2017 16:00 Palota RSC 0 : 3 MTK Budapest
  28-01-2017 17:00 Linamar-Békéscsabai RSE 3 : 0 Vasas Óbuda
  28-01-2017 18:00 Gödöllői Röplabda Club 3 : 0 TFSE

12. forduló 01-02-2017 20:00 Vasas Óbuda 3 : 0 MTK Budapest

16. forduló 04-02-2017 17:00 Budaörsi DSE 3 : 0 Palota RSC
  04-02-2017 17:00 Újpesti TE 0 : 3 Linamar-Békéscsabai RSE
  04-02-2017 17:00 Vasas Óbuda 3 : 0 Jászberényi RK
  07-02-2017 17:00 FATUM-Nyírsuli-NRK 3 : 0 Gödöllői Röplabda Club

14. forduló 07-02-2017 18:00 Jászberényi RK 3 : 0 TFSE

17. forduló 16-02-2017 18:00 1. MCM-Diamant Kaposvári Egyetem 0 : 3 FATUM-Nyírsuli-NRK
  17-02-2017 18:00 Linamar-Békéscsabai RSE 3 : 0 MTK Budapest
  17-02-2017 18:30 Jászberényi RK 3 : 1 Újpesti TE
  17-02-2017 18:30 TFSE 2 : 3 Budaörsi DSE

18. forduló 19-02-2017 16:00 Palota RSC 0 : 3 Linamar-Békéscsabai RSE
  19-02-2017 17:00 Újpesti TE 3 : 0 Gödöllői Röplabda Club
  19-02-2017 17:00 Vasas Óbuda 3 : 2 1. MCM-Diamant Kaposvári Egyetem
  19-02-2017 17:00 FATUM-Nyírsuli-NRK 3 : 0 TFSE
  19-02-2017 17:00 MTK Budapest 2 : 3 Jászberényi RK

19. forduló 24-02-2017 18:00 1. MCM-Diamant Kaposvári Egyetem 1 : 3 Újpesti TE
  24-02-2017 18:30 TFSE 1 : 3 Vasas Óbuda
  25-02-2017 17:00 FATUM-Nyírsuli-NRK 3 : 0 Budaörsi DSE

22. forduló 25-02-2017 17:00 Linamar-Békéscsabai RSE 3 : 1 Gödöllői Röplabda Club

19. forduló 25-02-2017 18:00 Jászberényi RK 3 : 0 Palota RSC

16. forduló 28-02-2017 18:00 TFSE 1 : 3 1. MCM-Diamant Kaposvári Egyetem

19. forduló 28-02-2017 18:00 Gödöllői Röplabda Club 0 : 3 MTK Budapest

21. forduló 28-02-2017 18:30 Jászberényi RK 1 : 3 Linamar-Békéscsabai RSE

17. forduló 02-03-2017 18:00 Gödöllői Röplabda Club 0 : 3 Vasas Óbuda

20. forduló 03-03-2017 17:00 Budaörsi DSE 0 : 3 Linamar-Békéscsabai RSE
  03-03-2017 17:00 Újpesti TE 3 : 0 TFSE
  04-03-2017 16:00 Palota RSC 0 : 3 Gödöllői Röplabda Club
  04-03-2017 17:00 Vasas Óbuda 3 : 2 FATUM-Nyírsuli-NRK
  04-03-2017 17:00 MTK Budapest 0 : 3 1. MCM-Diamant Kaposvári Egyetem

21. forduló 09-03-2017 18:00 FATUM-Nyírsuli-NRK 3 : 0 Újpesti TE
  10-03-2017 18:00 1. MCM-Diamant Kaposvári Egyetem 3 : 0 Palota RSC
  10-03-2017 18:00 Vasas Óbuda 3 : 0 Budaörsi DSE
  10-03-2017 18:30 TFSE 0 : 3 MTK Budapest

22. forduló 12-03-2017 16:00 Palota RSC 1 : 3 TFSE
  12-03-2017 17:00 MTK Budapest 2 : 3 FATUM-Nyírsuli-NRK
  12-03-2017 17:00 Újpesti TE 0 : 3 Vasas Óbuda
  12-03-2017 17:00 Budaörsi DSE 0 : 3 Jászberényi RK

Kiemelt támogatóink

Hirdetés
Hirdetés
Hirdetés
Hirdetés